Santalanmäki



Rata A 4,7km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juha-Matti Mikkolainen        Valkeakosken Haka                  43.20          
   2. Tero Myllymäki                Vetelin Urheilijat                 48.04    +04.44
   3. Hannes Luiro                  MuuRa                              51.04    +07.44
   4. Sami Löfman                                                      53.35    +10.15
   5. Jussi Virkajärvi                                                 57.03    +13.43
   6. Heikki Liimatainen                                             1.00.39    +17.19
   7. Veli-Matti Hulkko             JRV                              1.04.54    +21.34
   8. Petri Juutinen                                                 1.06.40    +23.20
   9. Juuso Hulkko                                                   1.09.12    +25.52
  10. Jari Siitonen                 OC Puisto                        1.10.00    +26.40
  11. Antti Karjalainen             JRV                              1.10.12    +26.52
  12. Kalle Huttunen                                                 1.10.25    +27.05
  13. Sami Rusko                                                     1.11.12    +27.52
  14. Jouni Anttila                                                  1.13.33    +30.13
  15. Perttu Hietanen               Korpilahden Reserviläiset        1.14.29    +31.09
  16. Antti Kuhasalo                S-JKL                            1.14.51    +31.31
  17. Anssi Pannula                 ViPa                             1.18.09    +34.49
  18. Timo Hämynen                  ÄäSa                             1.18.16    +34.56
  19. Seppo Rantapuska              PetPe                            1.19.15    +35.55
  20. Jyrki Ijäs                                                     1.19.20    +36.00
  21. Tuomo Järvinen                                                 1.19.45    +36.25
  22. Jukka Koskinen                                                 1.21.54    +38.34
  23. Susanna Mikkolainen                                            1.22.55    +39.35
  24. Juha Hänninen                                                  1.24.32    +41.12
  25. Tiia Huuskonen                ViiSu                            1.24.50    +41.30
  26. Lauri Wannas                                                   1.28.54    +45.34
  27. Marika Ylönen                 Rasti E4                         1.30.33    +47.13
  28. Jouko Sormunen                                                 1.31.26    +48.06
  29. Jorma Matilainen              S-JKL                            1.32.47    +49.27
  30. Juha Vallittu                 JRV                              1.33.13    +49.53
      Harri Parkkinen                                               ei aikaa          
      Jukka Iitti                   Vaajakosken Terä                ei aikaa          

Rata B 4km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Noponen                 S-JKL                              43.59          
   2. Paulus Siitonen                                                1.09.45    +25.46
   3. Hannu Karstunen               MuuRa                            1.11.20    +27.21
   4. Tuuli Saarivaara              S-JKL                            1.15.47    +31.48
   5. Riitta Luiro                  MuuRa                            1.33.39    +49.40
   6. Lauri Nykänen                                                  1.46.33  +1.02.34
   7. Tytti Hulkko                                                   2.00.35  +1.16.36

Rata C 2,5km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pigga Pakkala                 S-JKL                              50.22          
   2. Niina Karstunen               MuuRa                              50.28    +00.06
   3. Rauni Karstunen               MuuRa                            1.04.57    +14.35
   4. Helinä Wannas                                                  1.15.21    +24.59
   5. Kullervo Niiniketo                                             1.21.23    +31.01
      Esko Junttila                 MuuRa                           ei aikaa          

Rata D 0,8km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Miklas Ikävalko                                                  11.04          
      Aava Saikkonen                                                ei aikaa          
      Eero Saikkonen                                                ei aikaa          
      Kuura Luiro                   MuuRa                           ei aikaa          
      Ruska Luiro                   MuuRa                           ei aikaa          

Rata C lyhyt

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomas Juutinen                                                  55.10          

Rata B lyhyt

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jussi Lehtimäki                                                1.25.03