Hettee 22.8.2022 - Muurame, Hettee



Rata A 5,1km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannes Luiro                  MuuRa                              51.41          
   2. Petri Juutinen                                                   53.04    +01.23
   3. Tuomas Haapalehto                                                55.10    +03.29
   4. Tapio Mattila                 S-JKL                              56.42    +05.01
   5. Lauri Wannas                                                     58.17    +06.36
   6. Juuso Hulkko                                                     59.45    +08.04
   7. Johannes Anttila                                               1.00.13    +08.32
   8. Juha Hietaoja                                                  1.04.37    +12.56
   9. Heikki Liimatainen                                             1.08.51    +17.10
  10. Kalle Häkkinen                PelPo                            1.08.56    +17.15
  11. Jouni Anttila                                                  1.10.07    +18.26

Rata B 4,2km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomo Järvinen                                                   48.56          
   2. Jyrki Saloniemi               MuuRa                              51.21    +02.25
   3. Emilia Anttila                JRV                                52.53    +03.57
   4. Jukka Toivanen                                                   57.03    +08.07
   5. Jouni Taskinen                                                   59.33    +10.37
   6. Ilona Ruotsalainen                                             1.01.52    +12.56
   7. Keijo Ilmavirta               MuuRa                            1.04.21    +15.25
   8. Pirjo Ilmavirta               MuuRa                            1.04.23    +15.27

Rata C 2,1km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riitta Luiro                  MuuRa                              26.49          
   2. Hannu Karstunen               MuuRa                              31.53    +05.04
   3. Kullervo Niiniketo                                               34.55    +08.06
   4. Minna Häkkinen                MuuRa                              45.55    +19.06
   5. Rauni Karstunen               MuuRa                              49.31    +22.42
   6. Miklas Ikävalko                                                  54.02    +27.13

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ilona Wannas                                                     18.45          

Rata E 4,1km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikael Gull                   MuuRa                              05.49          

Rata F 5km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harri Lamminsivu              S-JKL                            1.21.58          

Rata G 1,7km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kiira Toivanen                                                   37.05