Maakuntasuunnistus

Maakuntasuunnistukseen 2015 ilmoittautuminen on ohi.

Tulokset:
 

2014:

4             Muurame 1                                 1.55.36
      1. osuus   Karjalainen Teemu                            15.08      3
      2. osuus   Sulkula Paulus                   19.07       34.16      5
      3. osuus   Klemettinen Kaisa                16.23       50.39      3
      4. osuus   Klemettinen Veera                19.08     1.09.48      3
      5. osuus   Lakanen Ensio                    21.22     1.31.10      3
      6. osuus   Häkkinen Janne                   24.26     1.55.36      4
14             Muurame 2                                 2.32.25
      1. osuus   Häkkinen Kalle                               24.24     22
      2. osuus   Karjalainen Antti                22.13       46.38     16
      3. osuus   Voutilainen Viivi                17.21     1.03.59     10
      4. osuus   Sulkula Evita                    30.44     1.34.44     13
      5. osuus   Saloniemi Jyrki                  28.52     2.03.36     14
      6. osuus   Häkkinen Matti                   28.48     2.32.25     14
21             Muurame 3                                 2.59.30
      1. osuus   Voutilainen Arto                             22.50     21
      2. osuus   Vakaslahti Tessa                 34.49       57.39     24
      3. osuus   Lakanen Sirpa                    24.46     1.22.25     24
      4. osuus   Jämsén Miia                      27.44     1.50.10     20
      5. osuus   Haapalehto Annika                32.27     2.22.38     20
      6. osuus   Vanhala Jari                     36.52     2.59.30     21

2013:

   4.     5 Muurame 1                                                      1:38:37    +07:36 
            1 Ilari Sulkula                                18:22    5.       18:22        5. 
            2 Paulus Sulkula                               18:35    6.       36:57        5. 
            3 Kaisa Klemettinen                            12:25    6.       49:22        5. 
            4 Ensio Lakanen                                15:51    6.     1:05:13        6. 
            5 Veera Klemettinen                            14:27    4.     1:19:40        4. 
            6 Anton Sulkula                                18:57    6.     1:38:37        4. 
  11.     9 Muurame 2                                                      2:19:53    +48:52 
            1 Henri Krats                                  21:10   13.       21:10       13. 
            2 Jari Vanhala                                 24:35   11.       45:45        9. 
            3 Evita Sulkula                                12:43    9.       58:28        9. 
            4 Viivi Voutilainen                            29:59   18.     1:28:27       13. 
            5 Tessa Vakaslahti                             26:02   15.     1:54:29       12. 
            6 Kalle Häkkinen                               25:24   14.     2:19:53       11. 

  12.    16 Muurame 3                                                      2:21:54    +50:53
            1 Arto Voutilainen                             26:13   17.       26:13       17.
            2 Sirpa Lakanen                                25:07   12.       51:20       14.
            3 Markku Krats                                 14:26   13.     1:05:46       12.
            4 Annika Haapalehto                            21:47   13.     1:27:33       11.
            5 Matti Häkkinen                               16:41    8.     1:44:14       10.
            6 Kalle Sumelles                               37:40   17.     2:21:54       12.

2012:
5.             Muurame 1                                 2.04.06
      1. osuus   Ilari Sulkula                                22.11     15
      2. osuus   Anton Sulkula                    19.16       41.27      5
      3. osuus   Kaisa Klemettinen                26.05     1.07.32     12
      4. osuus   Veera Klemettinen                17.43     1.25.16      7
      5. osuus   Paulus Sulkula                   17.26     1.42.42      5
      6. osuus   Janne Häkkinen                   21.23     2.04.06      5
9.             Muurame 2                                 2.11.53
      1. osuus   Heikki Silvasti                              22.51     19
      2. osuus   Vesa Klemettinen                 19.31       42.23     10
      3. osuus   Evita Sulkula                    24.06     1.06.29      8
      4. osuus   Ulla Yrjölä                      24.28     1.30.57     12
      5. osuus   Jyrki Saloniemi                  19.43     1.50.41     13
      6. osuus   Teemu Karjalainen                21.12     2.11.53      9
16.             Muurame 3                                 2.40.19
      1. osuus   Henri Krats                                  27.46     22
      2. osuus   Kalle Häkkinen                   26.28       54.14     19
      3. osuus   Viivi Voutilainen                22.30     1.16.45     17
      4. osuus   Leena Saloniemi                  27.11     1.43.57     17
      5. osuus   Ensio Lakanen                    20.31     2.04.28     16
      6. osuus   Arto Ahonen                      35.51     2.40.19     16